Lauren Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|All That Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Breeonna Fiamengo | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Redondo Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Dear Evan Hansen | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Jordan Blais Krinke | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||