Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="4"|Baby Mine
| rowspan="5"|Baby Mine
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 43: Line 43:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE (Pasadena)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 48: Line 51:
| rowspan="4"|When She Loved Me
| rowspan="4"|When She Loved Me
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 61: Line 64:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="14"|2018
| rowspan="8"|Lost Girl
| rowspan="10"|Lost Girl
| rowspan="8"|Lyrical
| rowspan="10"|Lyrical
| rowspan="8"|
| rowspan="10"|Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 89: Line 92:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Diamonds
|Revolution (Riverside)
| rowspan="3"|Open
|
| rowspan="3"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Countdown
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Diamonds
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="4"|Amy Gold
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 99: Line 108:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Countdown
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="5"|On My Own
| rowspan="5"|On My Own
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 118: Line 130:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="5"|Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Jazz
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|Amy Gold
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|did not place