Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Jubilee | |Jubilee | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dive In The Pool | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
11 O'Clock (Mini) | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
Best of JUMP (Mini) | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||