Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 587: Line 587:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Halfway To Somewhere
| rowspan="3" |Halfway to Somewhere
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Demi Ulloa
| rowspan="3" |[[Cali Cassidy]]<br />[[Esmé Chou]]<br />[[Regan Gerena]]<br />[[Diana Kouznetsova]]<br />[[Isabella Kouznetsova]]<br />Demi Ulloa
Line 599: Line 599:
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="3" |Take a Hint
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Dillon Barron
Liliana Barjas
Makeila Bartlett
[[Tatum Brady]]
Airi Dela Cruz
[[Winter Eberts]]
[[Jillian Mahan]]
Demi Ulloa
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Won't Stop Running
| rowspan="3" |Won't Stop Running