Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Runner-Up | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Runner-Up | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Back to Black | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||