Leighton Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Baby Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE (Pasadena) | |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| | |1st in Petite Solos | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Just Dance Invitational (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||