Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

Line 22: Line 22:
|
|
|Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
|True Artist Award, Top 6 scoring mini solo
|True Artist Award, Top 6 scoring mini solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
Line 52: Line 52:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|ASH Nastionals
|1st place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017-2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017-2018
Line 149: Line 154:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candyman
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candyman
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mini Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mini Open
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Pick
 
ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall AIT group
 
Judges' Pick
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz