Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|True Artist Award, Top 10 | |True Artist Award, Top 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Like That | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick | | style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall Competitive Division | | style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall Competitive Division | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|Best Dancer Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||