Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|True Artist Award, Top 10
|True Artist Award, Top 10
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick
Line 40: Line 40:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall Competitive Division
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall Competitive Division
|-
|The Dance Awards 
|Best Dancer Finalist
|}
|}