Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 92: Line 92:
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend's Back
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend's Back
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Petite Small Group Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Petite Small Group Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause Talent Nationals (Indianapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause Talent Nationals (Indianapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause Talent (Holt)
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause Talent (Holt)
Precision Arts (Grand Rapids)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
<nowiki>!st overall</nowiki>
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Precision Arts (Grand Rapids)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (Fowlerville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (Fowlerville)
Line 152: Line 153:
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Loves Forever
| style="text-align: center; " |Loves Forever
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini Lyrical
Line 158: Line 159:
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall, 11 o'clock award
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd overall, 11 o'clock award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candyman
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Candyman
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mini Open
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mini Open
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH Nationals (Orlando)
ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall AIT group
| style="text-align: center; " |1st overall AIT group
 
|-
Judges' Pick
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Pick
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz