Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
 
2019
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
 
"Survival" (Choreo:Marissa Milele
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
Line 49: Line 53:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
|-
|Artist Simply Human
|Standout Rountine
|}
|}