Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by 75.138.230.204 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
 
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
2019
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
 
"Survival" (Choreo:Marissa Milele
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
Line 53: Line 49:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
|-
|Artist Simply Human
|Standout Rountine
|}
|}
"Survival" (Choreo:Marissa Milele - Artist Simply Human - Standout Routine


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets/Trios===
Line 190: Line 181:
* 2018 The Dance Awards Best Dancer Finalist
* 2018 The Dance Awards Best Dancer Finalist
* 2018-19 Nuvo Breakout Artist
* 2018-19 Nuvo Breakout Artist
* 2018-19 ASH Apprentice


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===