Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by 75.138.230.204 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Like That
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
| style="text-align: center; " |True Artist Award, Top 10
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Artists Simply Human ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick
| style="text-align: center; " |Judges' Technical Execution Pick
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2019
| style="text-align: center; " |Survival
| style="text-align: center; " |Marissa Milele
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Standout Routine
|}
|}


Line 181: Line 189:
* 2018 The Dance Awards Best Dancer Finalist
* 2018 The Dance Awards Best Dancer Finalist
* 2018-19 Nuvo Breakout Artist
* 2018-19 Nuvo Breakout Artist
* 2018-19 ASH Apprentice


===Runner-Up Titles===
===Runner-Up Titles===