Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:7D5F:797F:BE15:C0E2 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 445: Line 445:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Titanium Award
|-
|-
|Lifeline
|Lifeline
Line 656: Line 656:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
|Bond Girl
|Bond Girl
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 681: Line 681:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The People's Choice
| rowspan="3" |The People's Choice
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Dream NDC (Placentia)
|Dream NDC (Placentia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Nationals)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Special Performance
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum<br />Special Performance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum<br />Special Performance
|-
|-