Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 54752 by 75.138.230.204 (talk)
Line 53: Line 53:
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
| style="text-align: center; " |Best Dancer Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Survival
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Survival
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Marissa Milele
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Marissa Milele
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Nashville)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |NUVO (Birmingham)
| style="text-align:center;" |Breakout Artist
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |REVEL (Nashville)
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Dancerpalooza (Long Beach)
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2020
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2020
Line 86: Line 95:
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Chicago)
|JUMP (Chicago)
|1st in Mini Solos
|1st in Mini Solos<br>You Rocked
You Rocked
|-
|-
|
|
Line 94: Line 102:
|
|
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|1st in Mini Solos
|1st in Mini Solos<br>On the Edge
On the Edge
|}
|}


Line 234: Line 241:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> overall
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> overall
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Atlanta)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> overall<br />Best of Jump
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> overall<br />Best of JUMP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe
Line 242: Line 249:
| style="text-align: center; " |On the Edge
| style="text-align: center; " |On the Edge
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Atlanta)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Atlanta)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> place<br />You Rocked!
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> place<br />You Rocked!
|}
|}
Line 318: Line 325:


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[http://www.instagram.com/leila_winker/ Instagram]
*[http://www.instagram.com/leila_winker/ Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]