Leila Winker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |NUVO (Memphis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Last Light | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|} | |} | ||