Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 165: Line 165:
|Top 21
|Top 21
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |The Space Between
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |self-choreographed
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 177: Line 174:
|NUVO (Memphis)
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 10 Teen Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Class Scholarship
|Top 20 Teen Best Dancer
|}
|}