Leila Winker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2600:1700:22D5:2400:DCF1:D710:83DB:B8E8 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 165: Line 165:
|Top 21
|Top 21
|-
|-
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="3" |The Space Between
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |self-choreographed
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 174: Line 177:
|NUVO (Memphis)
|NUVO (Memphis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 10 Teen Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
Line 189: Line 189:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 20 Teen Best Dancer
|Class Scholarship
|}
|}