Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Itty Bitty Pretty One | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Both Sides Now | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Better When I'm Dancin' | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Mr. Sandman | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Home | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Wipeout | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||