Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
|Splish Spalsh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />Ava Dalton<br />Josie Hammond | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ballet Misfits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />Ava Dalton<br />Josie Hammond<br />Emily Long | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan="4"|2016 | |rowspan="4"|2016 | ||