Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Sisters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Sydney Foertsch]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Gold Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||