Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 52: Line 52:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
|Fields of Gold
| rowspan="2"|Fields of Gold
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Mr. Sandman
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|Tap
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Sandman
| rowspan="2"|Tap
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
| rowspan="2"|Home
|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Home
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 75: Line 81:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Wipeout
|NexStar
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Wipeout
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 83: Line 92:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NexStar
|
|}
|}