Lynsey Foertsch: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 33: Line 33:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="2"|Both Sides Now
| rowspan="3" |Both Sides Now
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3" |
|In10sity
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 94: Line 97:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NexStar
|NexStar
|
|-
|2021
|For Better or Worse
|Contemporary
|
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 420: Line 430:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">zyyRTQyYhMk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">WG126q7oyB8</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ni7eO2X1MXw</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6aaUDOk0McE</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Lynsey Foertsch - Both Sides Now
Lynsey Foertsch - Dancin
</gallery>
 
===Home===
===Home===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">zyyRTQyYhMk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">WG126q7oyB8</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">EEDgIJjPaho</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ymMZvUwBEfA</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Lynsey Foertsch Home
Lynsey Foertsch - Home
</gallery>
 
===Wipeout===
===Wipeout===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">zyyRTQyYhMk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">WG126q7oyB8</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QciuOnFtqGQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">X3Aelrz_ETQ</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Lynsey Foertsch Wipeout
Lynsey Foertsch - Wipeout
</gallery>
 
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/lynsey.foertsch/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/lynsey.foertsch/ Instagram (1)]