Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||