Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Colors | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Macy Anderson<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Logan Adams<br />Madison McKinley<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Zahyrah Corral | ||
| rowspan="3"|Showstopper (Phoenix) | | rowspan="3"|Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups (2017) | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups (2017) | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups (2019) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups (2019) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 215: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018-9 | ||
|Hope | | rowspan="2"|Hope | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Macy Anderson<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Logan Adams | | rowspan="2"|Macy Anderson<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Logan Adams | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|I'm a Lady | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Logan Adams<br />Ruby Roman<br />Aliyah Middleton | | rowspan="2"|I'm a Lady | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Logan Adams<br />Ruby Roman<br />Aliyah Middleton | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13"|2019 | ||
|Dolls | | rowspan="2"|Dolls | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Kamdyn Arnold<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Madison Ferry<br />Maricela Leon<br />Bella Diaz | | rowspan="2"|Kamdyn Arnold<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Madison Ferry<br />Maricela Leon<br />Bella Diaz | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Be Our Guest | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Macy Anderson<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze | | rowspan="2"|Be Our Guest | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Macy Anderson<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Let's Hear It | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Macy Anderson<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze | | rowspan="2"|Let's Hear It | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Macy Anderson<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Colleen Heinze | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Train | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Rylee Parham<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Madison Ferry<br />Camila Garcia<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Aly Bea<br />Maricela Leon<br />Margarita Pena | | rowspan="2"|The Train | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Rylee Parham<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Madison Ferry<br />Camila Garcia<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Aly Bea<br />Maricela Leon<br />Margarita Pena | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Here With Us | |Here With Us | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Macy Anderson<br />Ruby Roman<br />Zahyrah Corral | |Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Macy Anderson<br />Ruby Roman<br />Zahyrah Corral | ||
| Line 263: | Line 284: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Wonder Women | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Logan Adams<br />Olivia Rodriguez<br />Zahyrah Corral | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Black & Gold | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />and other dancers | |Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Logan Adams<br />Gage Davis<br />Zahyrah Corral | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Every Season | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />and other dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||