Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 57: Line 57:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6 & Younger Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6 & Younger Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017-9
| rowspan="4"|2017-9
| rowspan="3"|Beauty
| rowspan="4"|Beauty
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|[[Arielle Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF 2018
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
Line 70: Line 73:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2018-9
| rowspan="3"|Greatest Star
| rowspan="4"|Greatest Star
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF 2018
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)