Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6 & Younger Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 6 & Younger Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Beauty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Arielle Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF 2018 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF 2018 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||