Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2020-1
| rowspan="12" |2020-1
| rowspan="6" |Miss V
| rowspan="6" |Miss V
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
Line 128: Line 128:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Speechless
| rowspan="6" |Speechless
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|Celebrity (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos<br />Miss Spotlight
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|Showstoppers Southern Finals
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|Radix (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}


Line 418: Line 430:


====Speechless====
====Speechless====
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">2y9GbbjW1Po</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">63B6OH09unk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">UTO6wyxTRbk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">nL00d7HTMkY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">cmVnozPqot4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zoYHN9-92OQ</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==