Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Miss V | | rowspan="6" |Miss V | ||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Speechless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |Celebrity (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Solos<br />Miss Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers Southern Finals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 418: | Line 430: | ||
====Speechless==== | ====Speechless==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">63B6OH09unk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">UTO6wyxTRbk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">nL00d7HTMkY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">cmVnozPqot4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zoYHN9-92OQ</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||