Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duets | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="8" |2020 | ||
|We Want it All | | rowspan="8" |We Want it All | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Gage Davis | | rowspan="8" |Gage Davis | ||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Gems Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duets | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duets | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers Southern Finals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duets | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 390: | Line 411: | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
|Here With Us | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dolls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wonder WOMEN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Be Our Guest | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Light that Never Fails | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Hear It | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Diamonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Here Comes the Sun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Every Season | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fly | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mad World | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Footloose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||