Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 253: Line 253:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
|2017
|Hype Squad
|
|Andrew Palma
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Whistle While We Werk
|Whistle While We Werk
|
|
Line 312: Line 305:
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|Sugar, Spice & Everything Nice
|Sugar<br />Spice & Everything Nice
|
|
|
|
Line 416: Line 409:
|
|
|
|
|
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 423: Line 416:
|
|
|
|
|
|Vanessa Soto<br />Aly Bea<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 430: Line 423:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto<br />Ruby Roman<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Gabriella Salaiz
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 437: Line 430:
|
|
|
|
|
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Gabriella Salaiz<br />Chloe Grace Stafford<br />Aly Bea<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 444: Line 437:
|
|
|
|
|
|Jasmine McMurray<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Lola Ornelas<br />Ruby Roman<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 451: Line 444:
|
|
|
|
|
|Jasmine McMurray<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Leilani Brown<br />Gabriella Salaiz<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 458: Line 451:
|
|
|
|
|
|Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Logan Adams<br />Madison McKinley<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Leilani Brown<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 465: Line 458:
|
|
|
|
|
|Margarita Pena<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Gage Davis<br />Logan Adams<br />Ruby Roman<br />Leilani Brown<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 472: Line 465:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alexis Diaz Rodriguez<br />Vanessa Soto<br />Jasmine McMurray<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Margarita Pena<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Leilani Brown<br />Elle McAuley<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Haven McKernan<br />Kimberly Solis-Santos<br />Logan Adams<br />Lola Ornelas<br />Madison McKInley<br />Mia Rocha<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Ruby Roman<br />Samira Poonawala
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 479: Line 472:
|
|
|
|
|
|Kathryn Allison<br />Melissa Langland<br />Lola Ornelas<br />Mia Rocha<br />Olivia Rodriguez<br />Alyssa DeRose<br />Vanessa Soto<br />[[Elle McAuley]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 486: Line 479:
|
|
|
|
|
|Vanessa Soto<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alyssa DeRose<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Haven McKernan<br />Jasmine Rocha<br />Kimberly Solis-Santos<br />Lily Levario<br />Lindsey Ross<br />Lola Ornelas<br />Olivia Rodriguez<br />Samira Poonawala<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Kathryn Allison<br />Melissa Langland<br />Erika Martinez
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 493: Line 486:
|
|
|
|
|
|Zahyrah Corral<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Haven McKernan<br />Jasmine Rocha<br />Kimberly Solis-Santos<br />Lily Levario<br />Lindsey Ross<br />Logan Adams<br />Lola Ornelas<br />Madison McKinley<br />Mia Rocha<br />Olivia Gonzales<br />Olivia Rodriguez<br />Samira Poonawala<br />Violet Calabrese<br />Alejandra Tintos<br />Alyssa DeRose<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Leilani Brown<br />Erika Martinez<br />Vanessa Soto<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />Kathryn Allison
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|