Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2017-9
| rowspan="9" |2017-9
| rowspan="8" |Beauty
| rowspan="9" |Beauty
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |[[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="9" |[[Arielle Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
Line 83: Line 83:
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa) 2018
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2019
|
|-  
|-  
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)