Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Pure | | rowspan="3" |Pure | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |If They Could | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref> | | rowspan="7" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref> | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2022 - If They Could]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2022 - If They Could]</ref> | ||