Vanessa Soto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 301: Line 301:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Pure
| rowspan="3" |Pure
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 323: Line 323:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |If They Could
| rowspan="7" |2023-4
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |If They Could
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref>
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2023<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Rainbow (Mesa) - If They Could]</ref>
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2024
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2022 - If They Could]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/476/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Mesa) 2022 - If They Could]</ref>