Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Eyes in the Back of My Head | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in advanced prep duet/trios | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in advanced prep duet/trios | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Unknown dance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||