Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |La Fille Mal Gardee
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia)
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Brides Maid
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 138: Line 135:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo