Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |La Fille Mal Gardee | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | | style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 138: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ma, He's Making Eyes at Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | ||