Olivia Bell: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 190: Line 190:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Low
| style="text-align: center; " |Low
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
Line 197: Line 197:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in a Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in a Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend’s Back
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elsie Check]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|}
|}