Starr Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs) | |Move Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Wilma & Betty | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[ChaCha Shen]] | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||