Savy Jean: Difference between revisions

>Missrandeehamilton
added parents
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Actress
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company
|parents = Randee Hamilton (mother)
|parents = Randee Hamilton (mother) <br> Garrett Witeck (father) <br> Danielle Gallegos (Step Mother)
Garrett Witeck (father)
Danielle Gallegos (Step Mother)
|siblings = Luke Ghram, Gemma Witeck
|siblings = Luke Ghram, Gemma Witeck
|friends = [[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[Starr Belle]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]]
|friends = [[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[Starr Belle]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]]
Line 21: Line 19:
}}'''Savy Jean Witeck''' (born on August 29, 2012) is a Dancer/Actress/Model.{{stub}}
}}'''Savy Jean Witeck''' (born on August 29, 2012) is a Dancer/Actress/Model.{{stub}}
==External Links==
==External Links==
*
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!
!
!
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
*[http://www.twitter.com/misssavyjean Twitter (1)]
*[http://www.twitter.com/misssavyjean Twitter (1)]
*[http://www.twitter.com/jean_savyjean Twitter (2)]
*[http://www.twitter.com/jean_savyjean Twitter (2)]