Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When You Believe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emily Madden | |||
|Velocity( | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Long Beach) | |||
|didn't place | |didn't place | ||
|} | |} | ||