Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |We Love Freddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | ||
| Line 190: | Line 182: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Betty Boop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Eastyn Grace<br />and others | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 209: | Line 208: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |unknown scoring<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
1<sup>st</sup> | |||
|} | |} | ||