Savy Jean: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| rowspan="2" |Meaghan McCarthy
| rowspan="2" |Meaghan McCarthy
|Believe (Upland)
|Believe (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Immediate 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Immediate 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|MOVE (unknown)
|MOVE (unknown)
Line 79: Line 79:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |When You Believe  
| rowspan="3" |When You Believe  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Emily Madden
| rowspan="3" |Emily Madden
|Velocity
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|-
|-
|Countdown (Long Beach)
|Countdown (Long Beach)
Line 168: Line 171:
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="2" |We Love Freddy
| rowspan="4" |We Love Freddy
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge
Line 176: Line 179:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award
|-
|JUMP <nowiki/>(Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Jazz Groups
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls
Line 182: Line 191:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|-
| rowspan="2" |Betty Boop
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Eastyn Grace<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Groups
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 199: Line 199:
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|unknown
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 208: Line 208:
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|unknown scoring<br />On the Edge
|On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 222: Line 222:
File:SavyJeanAge4 2543.jpg
File:SavyJeanAge4 2543.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>
== Additional Page ==
[[Savy Jean/Gallery]]


==External Links==
==External Links==