Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |When You Believe | | rowspan="3" |When You Believe | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Madden | | rowspan="3" |Emily Madden | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 88: | Line 91: | ||
|Countdown (Long Beach) | |Countdown (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | ||
| Line 192: | Line 191: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 211: | Line 209: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||