Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bo Peep and Her Sheep | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bunny Jamboree | | style="text-align: center; " |Bunny Jamboree | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 866: | Line 873: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |No Parking on the Dance Floor | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> Josh Hyland <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Josh Hyland <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breakin’ Dishes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Dr. Beat | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kassidy Leon]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups <br> Gold Award <br> Partnering Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Forever Young | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |My Hair Looks Fierce | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |My Hair Looks Fierce | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 880: | Line 920: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Lines <br> Outstanding Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 896: | Line 936: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Lines <br> Outstanding Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 906: | Line 946: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Lines <br> Outstanding Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ABC | | style="text-align: center; " |ABC | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 931: | Line 971: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Coppelia Variation | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regan Check <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Corners | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Corners | ||
| Line 941: | Line 988: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Oh, Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks | ||