Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Princess Chloe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jennine Wedge | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 155: | Line 158: | ||
|Joseph Corella | |Joseph Corella | ||
|Thunderstruck Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Thunderstruck Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2nd in mini solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mother | |Mother | ||
| Line 216: | Line 219: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jennine Wedge | | rowspan="2" |Jennine Wedge | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1st junior solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Long Island) | |Starbound (Long Island) | ||
| Line 261: | Line 264: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Educators of America | |Dance Educators of America | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 290: | Line 293: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2013 | ||
|Am I Here to Stay | |Am I Here to Stay | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 351: | Line 354: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |What About Mother | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Energy (Columbus) | |Energy (Columbus) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Energy | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Energy | ||
|- | |||
|OSNY | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|5th in junior advanced solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||