Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Javi34
>Javi34
Line 106: Line 106:
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2011
| rowspan="15" |2011
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|10th in junior solo
|10th in junior solo
Line 138: Line 138:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="6" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="5" |Musical theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical theater
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 149: Line 149:
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|YAGP
(Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)