Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Javi34 |
>Javi34 |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos | |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2011 | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|10th in junior solo | |10th in junior solo | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP | |||
(Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||