Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Javi34
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Javi34 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 59: Line 59:
| rowspan="3" |Jennine Wedge
| rowspan="3" |Jennine Wedge
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
(real result, do not change)
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 106: Line 105:
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2011
| rowspan="14" |2011
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|10th in junior solo
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
(real result, do not change)
|-
|-
|Another Season
|Another Season
Line 138: Line 136:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="6" |Musical theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical theater
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 149: Line 147:
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|YAGP
(Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
Line 270: Line 264:
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Educators of America
|Dance Educators of America
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
(real result, do not change)
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)