Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Chloe Lukasiak" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss | | rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss | ||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="17" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | | rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" |Peter Merz | | rowspan="2" |Peter Merz | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos | |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Another Season | |Another Season | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of | |Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|DMA (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
|5-Star Rating Award | |5-Star Rating Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2012 | ||
|A Little Girl Reaching Out | |A Little Girl Reaching Out | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 217: | Line 223: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Wanna Be a Rockette | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DMA | |||
|Jr. Miss Dance of PA Farewell Performance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Long Island) | |Starbound (Long Island) | ||