Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Dancer98
No edit summary
>Javi34
Line 69: Line 69:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2009
| rowspan="3" |2009
| rowspan="2" |Thank You for the Music
| rowspan="3" |Thank You for the Music
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
|DEA
(Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 104: Line 108:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2011
| rowspan="18" |2011
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
Line 112: Line 116:
|-
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Another Season
|Another Season
Line 141: Line 145:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="8" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 149: Line 153:
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder
|Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder
|-
|YAGP
(Philadelphia)
|Top 12
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)