Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |It's Raining Men | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Afterlife | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|What Have You Done | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|What Has Been Done | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|Precision Award | |||
|} | |} | ||