Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="12"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Footprints in the Sand | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Myiah Brown<br />Kate Higgins<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fragile | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|All I Want | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Surprise | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Postman | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lil Squad | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||