Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2015 | ||
|It's Raining Men | |He Wasn't There | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|It's Raining Men | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||