Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||
| | |Alouette | ||
| | | | ||
|Lainey Bair<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Girls | |||
| | |||
|Lainey Bair<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wash That Man | |||
| | |||
|Lainey Bair<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |Lainey Bair<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Love & Love Loss | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Producrion Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bathing Beauties | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|River | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|Lainey Bair<br />Katelyn Maggio<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|River | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Katelyn Maggio<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|In The Mood | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|Tap | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|Lainey Bair<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Trinity Vanheel | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|In The Mood | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Trinity Vanheel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Locomotion | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|Jazz | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|Lainey Bair<br />Hudson Heath<br />Katie Higgins<br />Katelyn Maggio<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Trinity Vanheel | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Hudson Heath<br />Katie Higgins<br />Katelyn Maggio<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Trinity Vanheel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="12"|2017 | | rowspan="12"|2017 | ||