Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 122: Line 122:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="12"|2017
| rowspan="18"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="3"|Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Myiah Brown<br />Kate Higgins<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
| rowspan="3"|Myiah Brown<br />Kate Higgins<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 132: Line 132:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Fragile
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Fragile
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 141: Line 144:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|All I Want
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|All I Want
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 150: Line 156:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Surprise
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Surprise
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 159: Line 168:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Postman
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Mr. Postman
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 168: Line 180:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Lil Squad
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Lil Squad
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 176: Line 191:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2018
| rowspan="20"|2018