Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Footprints in the Sand | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Myiah Brown<br />Kate Higgins<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fragile | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 141: | Line 144: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|All I Want | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 150: | Line 156: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Surprise | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 159: | Line 168: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Mr. Postman | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lil Squad | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Hudson Heath<br />Kate Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 176: | Line 191: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||